ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15549232
nr 1554 9232
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
4 pcs, Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numrerade, litograph in colors. Sheet: 61x45, 44x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70 - 70x53 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, numrerade, Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 61x45,44x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 - 70x53 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:33:56
6/8 08:23:32
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius